Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Sychotín a Města Kunštát | Kdy: | 26. 08. 2018 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Ing. Aleš Havelka | Telefon: | 776088108 |
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 08. 2018 08:00 | Konec rezervace: | 25. 08. 2018 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Vážany | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
2 | 3 | Pasohlávky | BO | Jakub Sirbu | |
3 | 4 | Sudice | BK | Ondřej Špidlík | |
4 | 5 | Pamětice | BK | Tereza | |
5 | 6 | Kotvrdovice | BK | radek Doležel | |
6 | 7 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Michael Vařeka | |
7 | 8 | Obora | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
8 | 9 | Senetářov | BK | Kateřina Skotáková | |
9 | 10 | Sebranice | BK | Jan Špidlík | |
10 | 11 | Stražisko | PV | zdenek | |
11 | 12 | Jabloňany | BK | Jan Špidlík | |
12 | 13 | Brumov | BK | Jaroslav Culek | |
13 | 14 | Žďár | BK | Miroslav Vintr | |
14 | 15 | Chrastavec | SY | Aleš Havelka | |
15 | 16 | Bořitov | BK | David Páral | |
16 | 17 | Černovice | B | BK | Andrea Štarhová |
17 | 18 | Žernovník | BK | Miroslav Sokol | |
18 | 19 | Loučany | OL | Aleš Havelka | |
19 | 20 | Rudice | BK | Kamil SDH Rudice | |
20 | 21 | Sychotín | B | BK | Aleš Havelka |
21 | 22 | Malá Lhota | BK | Eva Kotolanová | |
22 | 23 | Hartmanice | SY | Luboš Hřebec | |
23 | 24 | Brodek u Konice | PV | Milan Burget | |
24 | 25 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
25 | 26 | Míchov | BK | Tomáš Minařík | |
26 | 39 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
27 | 40 | Sychotín | BK | Aleš Havelka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sudice | BK | Ondřej Špidlík | |
2 | 2 | Hodějice | VY | Denisa Kežlínková | |
3 | 3 | Senetářov | A | BK | Kateřina Skotáková |
4 | 4 | Malá Lhota | BK | Eva Kotolanová | |
5 | 5 | Černá Hora | BK | Petra Škrabalová | |
6 | 6 | Žernovník | BK | Petra Dvořáková | |
7 | 7 | Černovice | A | BK | Andrea Štarhová |
8 | 8 | Sychotín | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
9 | 9 | Senetářov | B | BK | Kateřina Skotáková |
10 | 10 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Tereza Štaffová | |
11 | 11 | Sebranice | BK | Jan Špidlík | |
12 | 12 | Březina | BK | Lukáš Neužil | |
13 | 13 | Černovice | B | BK | Andrea Štarhová |
14 | 14 | Němčice | BK | Jiřina Vymazalová | |
15 | 15 | Bílovice | B | PV | Petr Dokoupil |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Sychotín | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
2 | 6 | Hartmanice | SY | Luboš Hřebec |