Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár starosty obce Radostín nad Oslavou | Kdy: | 30. 07. 2023 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Tomáš Láznička | Telefon: | +420 774 109 915 |
Začátek rezervace: | 16. 07. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 29. 07. 2023 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Drahňovice | BN | Filip Košata | |
2 | 2 | Žižkovo Pole | Divadlo | HB | Jakub Bačkovský |
3 | 4 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
4 | 5 | Maršovice | ZR | Jan Lukeš | |
5 | 6 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Michal Dohnal |
6 | 7 | Nové Veselí | ZR | petr šrom | |
7 | 8 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
8 | 9 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
9 | 10 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
10 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
11 | 12 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
12 | 13 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
13 | 14 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
14 | 15 | Lavičky | PN | ZR | Tomáš Bílek |
15 | 19 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Kateřina Březinová |
2 | 2 | Netín | ZR | Pavla Čermáková | |
3 | 3 | Bohuňov | SY | Tereza Stupková | |
4 | 4 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
5 | 5 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Kateřina Drápelová | |
6 | 6 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
7 | 7 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
8 | 8 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
9 | 9 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
10 | 10 | Lavičky | ZR | Nela Bílková | |
11 | 11 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
2 | 5 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
3 | 8 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
4 | 9 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
2 | 2 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
3 | 3 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
4 | 4 | Bohuňov | SY | Tereza Stupková | |
5 | 5 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Kateřina Drápelová | |
6 | 6 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
7 | 7 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
8 | 8 | Lavičky | ZR | Nela Bílková |