Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár SDH Netín | Kdy: | 18. 07. 2021 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Vladimír Sklenář | Telefon: | 606434079 |
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 07. 2021 12:00 | Konec rezervace: | 18. 07. 2021 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Miroslav Šantrůček |
2 | 2 | Mysločovice | ZL | Vojtěch Stoklásek | |
3 | 3 | Čechtín | B | TR | Marek Horký |
4 | 4 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
5 | 5 | Moravany | PA | Honza Louža | |
6 | 6 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
7 | 7 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
8 | 8 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
9 | 9 | Pavlov | EXPERIMENT | ZR | Standa Kratochvíl |
10 | 10 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
11 | 11 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
12 | 12 | Čechtín | TR | Marek Vaněk | |
13 | 13 | Meziříčko | ZR | Patrik Slabý | |
14 | 14 | Zahnašovice | KM | Barbora Paráková | |
15 | 15 | Mokrýšov | CR | Ladik | |
16 | 16 | Pocoucov | TR | Josef Buďa | |
17 | 17 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Picmaus |
18 | 18 | Mokrá | BO | Jara | |
19 | 19 | Bransouze | TR | Martin Caha | |
20 | 30 | Zbraslav | BO | Martin Kabelka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Meziříčí | Fň | ZR | Natálie Kundelová |
2 | 2 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
3 | 3 | Bransouze | TR | Martin Caha | |
4 | 4 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
5 | 5 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
6 | 12 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
7 | 13 | Netín | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Moravany | B | PA | Honza Louža |
2 | 3 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
3 | 4 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
4 | 5 | Lomnička | BO | Petr Špaček | |
5 | 6 | Lomnička | BO | Petr Špaček | |
6 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
7 | 12 | Zbraslav | BO | Martin Kabelka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
2 | 7 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
3 | 9 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
4 | 11 | Netín | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová |