Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Jeřmanice | Kdy: | 02. 06. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Jeřmanice | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 23. 05. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 02. 06. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Chyjice | JC | Jirka Havlík | |
7 | 7 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
8 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
9 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
10 | 10 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
11 | 11 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
12 | 12 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
13 | 13 | Pěnčín | JN | Josef Císler | |
14 | 14 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
15 | 15 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
16 | 16 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
17 | 17 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
18 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 19 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
20 | 21 | Mělník | blata | ME | Milan Corna |
21 | 22 | Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | Muži | DC | Josef Gipfl |
22 | 23 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
23 | 24 | Bílý Potok | LI | Veronika Bobrovská | |
24 | 26 | Břehy | MB | Roman Kolomazník |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 4 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová | |
3 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
4 | 9 | Mělník | blata | ME | Milan Corna |
5 | 10 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová | |
6 | 15 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
3 | 3 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
4 | 4 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
8 | 8 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Klára Dušková | |
9 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
10 | 10 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
11 | 11 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
12 | 12 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
13 | 13 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
14 | 14 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
15 | 15 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
16 | 16 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov R | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
17 | 17 | Smržovka | JN | Petra Engelová | |
18 | 18 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
19 | 19 | Mělník | blata | ME | Milan Corna |
20 | 20 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
21 | 21 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
22 | 22 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
23 | 23 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
24 | 24 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
25 | 25 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
26 | 26 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek |