Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Memoriál Jaroslava Tomka | Kdy: | 27. 08. 2023 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Pavel Rosendorf | Telefon: | +420 605 762 530 |
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 08. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 26. 08. 2023 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
2 | 6 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
3 | 7 | Žižkovo Pole | B | HB | Michal Dohnal |
4 | 8 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
5 | 9 | Nové Veselí | ZR | petr šrom | |
6 | 10 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
7 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
8 | 12 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
9 | 13 | Lavičky | PN | ZR | Tomáš Bílek |
10 | 14 | Žižkovo Pole | Divadlo | HB | Jakub Bačkovský |
11 | 15 | Plumlov | PV | Richard Soldan | |
12 | 16 | Budeč | JH | Pavel Jindra | |
13 | 17 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
14 | 18 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák | |
15 | 19 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
16 | 20 | Jasenice | TR | Pavel Rosendorf |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Kateřina Březinová |
2 | 2 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
3 | 3 | Netín | ZR | Pavla Čermáková | |
4 | 4 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
5 | 5 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Kateřina Drápelová | |
6 | 6 | Žižkovo Pole | HB | Martina Podaná | |
7 | 7 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
8 | 8 | Lavičky | ZR | Nela Bílková | |
9 | 9 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
10 | 10 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
11 | 11 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
12 | 12 | Bohuňov | SY | Tereza Stupková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
2 | 2 | Lomnička | Lomnička B | BO | Petr Špaček |
3 | 3 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
4 | 6 | Lomnička | BO | Petr Špaček | |
5 | 7 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
6 | 8 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
2 | 2 | Lavičky | ZR | Nela Bílková | |
3 | 3 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
4 | 4 | Bory | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová | |
5 | 5 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Kateřina Drápelová | |
6 | 6 | Žižkovo Pole | HB | Martina Podaná | |
7 | 7 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
8 | 8 | Bohuňov | SY | Tereza Stupková | |
9 | 11 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík |